2022 代表チーム結果

  日付 大会名 相手チーム 結果 コメント
01 R3.10.24 小金原近隣B戦① 松戸スラッガーズ ○3-0  
02 R3.11.03 小金原近隣B戦② 高塚新田ラークス ○10-0  
03 R3.11.06 東武鉄道杯一回戦 ビックファミリー ○10-0  
04 R3.11.07 カリフ・マルエス① 沼南ファイヤーズ ●7-8  
05 R3.11.21 小金原近隣B戦③ 前ヶ崎クラブ ○14-2  
06 R3.11.23 カリフ・マルエス②  セントラルパークスA ○5-2  
07 R3.12.05 練習試合 大橋みどりファイターズ    
08 R3.12.12 小金原近隣B戦④ 牧の原ジュニアーズ ○12-0  
09 R3.12.19 カリフ・マルエス③ 西新田子ども会 ○9-0  
10 R3.12.25 カリフ・マルエス④ 江戸川台フェニックス ○5-3  
11 R4.01.10 小金原近隣B戦⑤ 加賀シャトルズ ○23-2  
12 R4.03.13 練習試合 清水タイガース ●5-10  
13 R4.03.13 練習試合 清水タイガース ●6-7  
14 R4.03.20 練習試合 小金原ビクトリー ○10-1  
15 R4.03.21 練習試合 五香メッツ ○16-1  
16 R4.03.26 スポ少県予選一回戦 泉ドラゴンZ ○31-3  
17 R4.03.27 練習試合 柏南光フェニックス ○2x-1  
18 R4.04.02 学童柏市予選二回戦 四小地区少年野球クラブ ○3-2  
19 R4.04.03 学童柏市予選三回戦 トライスター ○10-2  
20 R4.04.09 学童柏市予選準決勝 豊上ジュニアーズB ○5x-4 県大会出場決定
21 R4.04.09 スポ少県予選二回戦 大津ヶ丘ファイターズ ○11-5  
22 R4.04.10 学童柏市予選決勝 豊上ジュニアーズA ●4-15 準優勝
23 R4.04.16 スポ少県予選準決勝 北柏レッドファイターズ ○10-2 県大会出場決定
24 R4.04.23 練習試合 ビクトリージャガーズ ●4-5x  
25 R4.04.23 練習試合 ビクトリージャガーズ ○11-3  
26 R4.04.29 スポ少県予選決勝 沼南ファイヤーズ ●1-4 準優勝
27 R4.05.01 柏市春季大会二回戦 高柳サンダース

○9-8

タイブレーク
28 R4.05.03 練習試合 豊上ジュニアーズA ●3-29  
29 R4.05.04

YCリーグ①

布佐スパイダース ●6-7  
30 R4.05.05 YCリーグ②  夏見台アタックス ●8-9  
31 R4.05.08 柏市春季大会三回戦 光フェニックス ○18-4  
32 R4.05.14 柏市春季大会準決勝 大船リアノス ○21-5  
33 R4.05.15 OP戦 白井ライナーズ △3-3  
34 R4.05.15 OP戦 白井ライナーズ ●1-8  
35 R4.05.21 柏市春季大会決勝 豊上ジュニアーズA ●0-8  
36 R4.05.22 スポ少県大会 西志津クラブ ●0-13  
37 R4.05.29 全日本学童千葉県一回戦 大橋みどりファイターズ ●2-9  
38 R4.06.04 南部大会① 増尾レッドスターズ ○2-0  
39 R4.06.04 OP戦 松戸スラッガーズ ○9-4  
40 R4.06.05 南部大会② 光フェニックス ●1-3  
41 R4.06.05 OP戦 松葉ニューセラミックス ●2-6   
42 R4.06.11 OP戦 流山カージナルス ●6-13 5年生以下
43 R4.06.18 OP戦 夏見パワーズ ○8-2  
44 R4.06.18 南部大会③ 新柏ツインズ ○3-1  
45 R4.06.19 柏市夏季一回戦 ビクトリージャガーズ ●3-10  
46 R4.06.19 スポ少春季① イリヤーズ ○6-1  
47 R4.06.25 南部大会④ 若草 ○14-2  
48 R4.06.26 スポ少春季② 大津ヶ丘ファイターズ ○10-2  
49 R4.06.26 関東学童予選 新柏ツインズ ●0-10  
50 R4.07.02 OP戦 双葉 ○14-6  
51 R4.07.02 YCリーグ③ 向小金ファイターズ ●9-14   
52 R4.07.03 東葛夏季①  南流ファイターズ ○12-8  
53 R4.07.09 スポ少春季③ 酒井根東グリーンズ ○9-4  
54 R4.07.09 東葛夏季② 江戸川台フェニックス ○10-3  
55 R4.07.10 スポ少春季④ 北柏レッドファイターズ ○7-4  
56 R4.07.16 南部大会⑤ 柏ドリームス ○14-1  
57 R4.07.18 東葛夏季③ セントラルパークス ●1-2x  
58 R4.07.23 南部大会決勝T一回戦 沼南ファイヤーズ ●1-3  
59 R4.07.23 酒井根WHO大会 増尾レッドスターズ  
60 R4.07.24 スポ少春季⑤ ビクトリージャガーズ ○9-4  
61 R4.07.24 スポ少春季⑥  高柳サンダース ○7-1  
62 R4.07.31 東葛夏季決勝T一回戦 松葉ニューセラミックス ●8-9   
63 R4.08.07 千葉日報旗二回戦 ブラックタイガース ●4-5x  
64 R4.08.20 YCリーグ④ 野菊野ファイターズ ○4-1  
65 R4.08.20 YCリーグ⑤ 大南ファイターズ ○6x-5  
66 R4.08.20 スポ少準決勝 沼南ファイヤーズ ●2-3  
67 R4.09.04 柏市秋季一回戦 松葉ニューセラミックス ○9-3  
68 R4.09.10 酒井根WHO 酒井根東グリーンズ ○6-3  
69 R4.09.10 南部大会 酒井根東グリーンズ    
70 R4.09.11 柏市秋季二回戦 加賀シャトルズ ○9-0  
71 R4.09.17 スポ少三位決定戦 ビクトリージャガーズ ○5-3 三位
72 R4.09.19 柏市秋季準々決勝 増尾レッドスターズ ○6-3  
73          
74          
75          
76          
77          
78          
79          
80          
81          
82          
83          
84          
85          
86          
87